Thursday, July 10, 2008

you you you ='D

want you to know you make me happy =')
want you to know you make me sad ='(
want you to know you are my everything...
you are the best thing i ever had...


i met you today...(09-07-08) you said you miss me...i dont care izzit true or false...but then i really miss you too...althou maybe we're not gonna getting better or wert...but then the same words...i am happy to see you happy...i dont want you to be sad...seriously i wanna give you everything i have...but then what can i give you?! lame rite...?no point rite...? wtf...so 'homo...haha...nvm...you dun needa undertsand! ='D

1 comment:

Elene said...

9th July is My BDAY!
u baddie!
forget ME'-BDAY!